Home
Sponsored By:   Become A Sponsor
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SALEMSOCCER.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Morse 11v11 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> U15G 2004-05 Strikers Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> U13G 2006-07 Strikers MM Practice     
Morse 9v9 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel> U12B 2007 Strikers  Practice     
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel> U11B 2008 Strikers  Practice     
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel> U15B 2004-05 Strikers Practice     
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel> U16B 2003 Strikers - DR Practice     
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
HS JV Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Ireland (Green) Game Japan (Silver) FIELD A  RA 
Morse 11v11 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel> U17G 2002-03 Strikers - DN Practice    DN 
Morse 7v7 4:30p 6:00p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers WHITE  Practice    RD 
Morse 9v9 4:30p 6:00p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers BLUE LH Practice    RD 
5:00p 6:30p  >EDP> U10G 2009-10 Strikers RD  Practice    RD 
Woodbury MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Colombia (Fuchisa) Game Italy (Gold) FIELD B  RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Rapids(White) Practice    RA 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
HS Baseball Fld 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Earthquakes(Black) Practice    RA 
HS Varsity Field 6:30p 7:30p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Timbers(Teal) Game Revolution (Coral) FIELD C  RA 
Morse 11v11 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> U13G 2006-07 Strikers MM Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> U15G 2004-05 Strikers Practice     
Woodbury MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Argentina (Lime) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Brazil (Coral) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Iceland(Teal) Game Mexico (Purple) FIELD A  RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> England (Orange) Game Peru(White) FIELD B  RA 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
HS Varsity Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Dynamo(Lime) Practice    RA 
Michelle Park 5:30p 6:30p  >Recreational>U12 Coed> Salem U12 Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U12 Coed> Salem U12 Practice    RA 
Morse 11v11 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel> U12B 2007 Strikers  Practice    LH 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel> U11B 2008 Strikers  Practice    LH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel> U15B 2004-05 Strikers Practice    LH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel> U16B 2003 Strikers - DR Practice    LH 
Morse 7v7 4:30p 6:00p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers WHITE  Practice    RD 
Morse 9v9 4:30p 6:00p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers BLUE LH Practice    RD 
5:00p 6:30p  >EDP> U10G 2009-10 Strikers RD  Practice    RD 
Woodbury MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Sounders (Silver) Practice    RA 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nashua, Mines Falls 6:30p 7:45p  >Travel> U11B 2008 Strikers  Game Nashua Soccer Club   MD 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bedford, Greenfield Farms 11:00a 12:00p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers WHITE  Game Bedford Athletic Club (BAC)   RD 
Conway, Kennett Middle School 1:00p 2:30p  >Travel> U15B 2004-05 Strikers Game Mount Washington Valley SC   RD 
Hudson, Freedom Fields 11:45a 1:00p  >Travel> U11B 2008 Strikers  Game Hudson (HUSC)   MD 
Keene, KSC Sumner Joyce 6:00p 7:45p  >Travel> U17G 2002-03 Strikers - DN Game Chesire United    
Pembroke, NE Athletic Comp 2:00p 3:15p  >Travel> U12B 2007 Strikers  Game PEAK FC Premier   RD 
Morse 11v11 8:30a 10:15a  >Travel> U16B 2003 Strikers - DR Game Litchfield SC   RD 
12:30p 2:15p  >Travel> U15G 2004-05 Strikers Game Litchfield SC   NB 
Salem, Morse 7v7 A (9v9) 10:00a 11:00a  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers BLUE LH Game International ISC   LH 
Morse 9v9 9:00a 10:00a  >EDP> U10G 2009-10 Strikers RD  Game RAYMOND 09/10 RAYMOND RAMS   RD 
Salem, Salem - Michelle Park 11:30a 1:00p  >Recreational>U12 Coed> Salem U12 Game Londonderry 2   RA 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Amherst, Wilkins Field 11:00a 12:45p  >Travel> U17G 2002-03 Strikers - DN Game Hampshire United SC   DN 
Hudson, Freedom Fields 12:45p 2:00p  >Travel> U13G 2006-07 Strikers MM Game Hudson (HUSC)   RD 
Pembroke, NE Athletic Comp 1:00p 2:00p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers WHITE  Game PEAK FC Premier   RD 
3:00p 4:00p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers WHITE  Game PEAK FC Premier 326 Buck St Pembroke, NH   LH 
Woodbury MS 11:00a 12:00p AG >Recreational>U8 Coed> Iceland(Teal) Game Japan (Silver) Field B  TW 
11:00a 12:00p SP >Recreational>U10 Coed> Timbers(Teal) Game Sounders (Silver) Field C  TW 
11:15a 11:45a  >U4 Coed>U4 Coed> Blazers(Light Blue) Practice Blue Devils(Dark Blue) Field A  RA 
11:15a 11:45a  >U4 Coed>U4 Coed> Defenders(White) Practice Ducks(Red) Field B  RA 
11:15a 11:45a  >U4 Coed>U4 Coed> Explorers(Orange) Practice Generals(Black) Field C  RA 
11:15a 11:45a  >U4 Coed>U4 Coed> Giants(Green) Practice Hurricanes(Yellow) Field D  RA 
11:15a 11:45a  >U4 Coed>U4 Coed> Lightning(Navy) Practice Thunder(Gray) Field E  RA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Owls(Maroon) Game Huskies(Orange) Field A  RA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Panthers(Brown) Game Rabbits(Yellow) Field B  RA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Rams (Navy) Game Wildcats(Green) Field C  RA 
12:00p 1:00p AG >Recreational>U8 Coed> Brazil (Coral) Game England (Orange) Field B  TW 
12:00p 1:00p AH >Recreational>U8 Coed> Colombia (Fuchisa) Game Ireland (Green) Field A  TW 
12:00p 1:00p SP >Recreational>U10 Coed> Dynamo(Lime) Game Earthquakes(Black) Field C  TW 
1:00p 2:00p AG >Recreational>U8 Coed> Italy (Gold) Game Peru(White) Field B  TW 
1:00p 2:00p AH >Recreational>U8 Coed> Argentina (Lime) Game Mexico (Purple) Field A  TW 
1:00p 2:00p SP >Recreational>U10 Coed> Rapids(White) Game Revolution (Coral) Field C  TW 
1:15p 2:15p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Bears Game Beavers (Coral) Field A  RA 
1:15p 2:15p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Eagles(Blue) Game Foxes(Purple) Field B  RA 
1:15p 2:15p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Hawks(White) Game Hedgehogs((Graphite) Field C  RA