Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Morse 11v11 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> U15G 2004-05 Strikers Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> U13G 2006-07 Strikers MM Practice     
Morse 9v9 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel> U12B 2007 Strikers  Practice     
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel> U11B 2008 Strikers  Practice     
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel> U16B 2003 Strikers - DR Practice     
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
HS JV Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Ireland (Green) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Japan (Silver) Practice    RA 
Morse 11v11 7:00p 8:30p  >Travel> U17G 2002-03 Strikers - DN Practice    DN 
Morse 7v7 4:30p 6:00p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers WHITE  Practice    RD 
Morse 9v9 4:30p 6:00p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers BLUE LH Practice  I apologize for the late cancellation.   LH 
5:00p 6:30p  >EDP> U10G 2009-10 Strikers RD  Practice    RD 
Woodbury MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Italy (Gold) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Colombia (Fuchisa) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Rapids(White) Practice    RA 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
HS Baseball Fld 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Earthquakes(Black) Practice    RA 
HS JV Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> England (Orange) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Mexico (Purple) Practice    RA 
HS Varsity Field 6:30p 7:30p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Iceland(Teal) Practice    RA 
6:30p 7:30p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Timbers(Teal) Practice    RA 
Morse 11v11 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> U13G 2006-07 Strikers MM Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> U15G 2004-05 Strikers Practice     
Woodbury MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Argentina (Lime) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Brazil (Coral) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Peru(White) Practice    RA 
6:30p 7:30p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Revolution (Coral) Practice    RA 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
HS Varsity Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Dynamo(Lime) Practice    RA 
Michelle Park 5:30p 6:30p  >Recreational>U12 Coed> Salem U12 Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U12 Coed> Salem U12 Practice    RA 
Morse 11v11 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel> U12B 2007 Strikers  Practice    LH 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel> U11B 2008 Strikers  Practice    LH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel> U15B 2004-05 Strikers Practice    LH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel> U16B 2003 Strikers - DR Practice    LH 
Morse 7v7 4:30p 6:00p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers WHITE  Practice    RD 
Morse 9v9 4:30p 6:00p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers BLUE LH Practice    RD 
5:00p 6:30p  >EDP> U10G 2009-10 Strikers RD  Practice    RD 
Woodbury MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Sounders (Silver) Practice    RA 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Bean Field/Souhegan High 11:45a 1:00p  >Travel> U12B 2007 Strikers  Game Hampshire United SC   RD 
Pelham, Elmer G Raymond Fields 1:00p 2:00p  >EDP> U10G 2009-10 Strikers RD  Game PELHAM NH 2009 PELHAM RED HAWKS   RD 
Morse 11v11 9:00a 10:45a  >Travel> U17G 2002-03 Strikers - DN Game Kearsarge Soccer Club    
2:30p 4:00p  >Travel> U15B 2004-05 Strikers Game ConVal   RD 
4:00p 5:15p  >Travel> U13G 2006-07 Strikers MM Game Derry   RD 
Morse 7v7 10:00a 11:00a  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers WHITE  Game HOLLIS BROOKLINE CAVALIERS   RD 
Morse 9v9 9:00a 10:00a  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers BLUE LH Game Global Premier Soccer   LH 
11:00a 12:15p  >Travel> U11B 2008 Strikers  Game Litchfield SC   MD 
Salem, Salem - Michelle Park 11:30a 1:00p  >Recreational>U12 Coed> Salem U12 Game Windham 1   RA 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Derry, Barka Field 2:30p 4:15p  >Travel> U16B 2003 Strikers - DR Game Derry   RD 
Morse 11v11 8:00a 9:45a  >Travel> U17G 2002-03 Strikers - DN Game Hampshire United SC    
10:00a 11:15a  >Travel> U13G 2006-07 Strikers MM Game Bedford Athletic Club (BAC)   RD 
Woodbury MS 11:00a 12:00p AG >Recreational>U8 Coed> Brazil (Coral) Game Japan (Silver) Field B  TW 
11:00a 12:00p SP >Recreational>U10 Coed> Revolution (Coral) Game Dynamo(Lime) Field C  TW 
11:15a 11:45a  >U4 Coed>U4 Coed> Blazers(Light Blue) Practice Blue Devils(Dark Blue) Field A  RA 
11:15a 11:45a  >U4 Coed>U4 Coed> Defenders(White) Practice Ducks(Red) Field B  RA 
11:15a 11:45a  >U4 Coed>U4 Coed> Explorers(Orange) Practice Generals(Black) Field C  RA 
11:15a 11:45a  >U4 Coed>U4 Coed> Lightning(Navy) Practice Thunder(Gray) Field E  RA 
11:15a 11:45a  >U4 Coed>U4 Coed> Giants(Green) Practice Hurricanes(Yellow) Field D  RA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Hedgehogs((Graphite) Game Owls(Maroon) Field A  RA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Panthers(Brown) Game Rams (Navy) Field B  RA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Rabbits(Yellow) Game Wildcats(Green) Field C  RA 
12:00p 1:00p AG >Recreational>U8 Coed> Colombia (Fuchisa) Game Mexico (Purple) Field B  TW 
12:00p 1:00p AH >Recreational>U8 Coed> England (Orange) Game Peru(White) Field A  TW 
12:00p 1:00p SP >Recreational>U10 Coed> Earthquakes(Black) Game Timbers(Teal) Field C  TW 
1:00p 2:00p AH >Recreational>U8 Coed> Italy (Gold) Game Iceland(Teal) Field A  TW 
1:00p 2:00p AG >Recreational>U8 Coed> Argentina (Lime) Game Ireland (Green) Field B  TW 
1:00p 2:00p SP >Recreational>U10 Coed> Rapids(White) Game Sounders (Silver) Field C  TW 
1:15p 2:15p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Bears Game Eagles(Blue) Field A  RA 
1:15p 2:15p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Beavers (Coral) Game Foxes(Purple) Field B  RA 
1:15p 2:15p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Hawks(White) Game Huskies(Orange) Field C  RA