Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Morse 11v11 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> U15G 2004-05 Strikers Practice     
Morse 9v9 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel> U12B 2007 Strikers  Practice     
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel> U11B 2008 Strikers  Practice     
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel> U15B 2004-05 Strikers Practice     
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel> U16B 2003 Strikers - DR Practice     
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
HS JV Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Ireland (Green) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Japan (Silver) Practice    RA 
Morse 11v11 7:00p 8:30p  >Travel> U17G 2002-03 Strikers - DN Practice    MD 
Morse 7v7 4:30p 6:00p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers WHITE  Practice    RD 
Morse 9v9 4:30p 6:00p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers BLUE LH Practice    RD 
5:00p 6:30p  >EDP> U10G 2009-10 Strikers RD  Practice    RD 
Woodbury MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Colombia (Fuchisa) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Italy (Gold) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Rapids(White) Practice    RA 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
HS Baseball Fld 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Earthquakes(Black) Practice    RA 
HS JV Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> England (Orange) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Mexico (Purple) Practice    RA 
HS Varsity Field 6:30p 7:30p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Iceland(Teal) Practice    RA 
6:30p 7:30p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Timbers(Teal) Practice    RA 
Morse 11v11 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> U13G 2006-07 Strikers MM Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> U15G 2004-05 Strikers Practice     
Woodbury MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Argentina (Lime) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Brazil (Coral) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Peru(White) Practice    RA 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
HS Varsity Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Dynamo(Lime) Practice    RA 
Michelle Park 5:30p 6:30p  >Recreational>U12 Coed> Salem U12 Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U12 Coed> Salem U12 Practice    RA 
Morse 11v11 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel> U12B 2007 Strikers  Practice    LH 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel> U11B 2008 Strikers  Practice    LH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel> U15B 2004-05 Strikers Practice    LH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel> U16B 2003 Strikers - DR Practice    LH 
Morse 7v7 4:30p 6:00p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers WHITE  Practice    RD 
Morse 9v9 4:30p 6:00p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers BLUE LH Practice    RD 
5:00p 6:30p  >EDP> U10G 2009-10 Strikers RD  Practice    RD 
Woodbury MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Revolution (Coral) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Sounders (Silver) Practice    RA 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Atkinson, Woodlock Park 3:00p 4:30p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers WHITE  Game Timberwolves   RD 
Litchfield, Litchfield Park, Sawmill 12:00p 1:45p  >Travel> U15G 2004-05 Strikers Game Litchfield SC   NB 
Londonderry, West Road Fields 1:30p 3:00p  >Recreational>U12 Coed> Salem U12 Game Londonderry 1 Field 6  RA 
Raymond, IHG Middle School 3:00p 4:00p  >EDP> U10G 2009-10 Strikers RD  Game RAYMOND 09/10 RAYMOND RAMS   RD 
Morse 11v11 12:15p 1:45p  >Travel> U15B 2004-05 Strikers Game Mount Washington Valley SC   RD 
Salem, Morse 7v7 A (9v9) 8:00a 9:00a  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers BLUE LH Game Merrimack   LH 
Morse 9v9 9:15a 10:30a  >Travel> U11B 2008 Strikers  Game Auburn SC   MD 
10:45a 12:00p  >Travel> U12B 2007 Strikers  Game PEAK FC Premier   RD 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bedford, SAU 2:00p 3:00p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers BLUE LH Game Global Premier Soccer 103 County Road, Bedford NH FIELD CHANGE!!!  LH 
Morse 7v7 8:30a 9:30a  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers WHITE  Game Nashua Soccer Club   RD 
Morse 9v9 9:30a 10:45a  >Travel> U11B 2008 Strikers  Game Windham   MD 
Woodbury MS 11:00a 12:00p AG >Recreational>U8 Coed> England (Orange) Game Iceland(Teal) Field B  TW 
11:00a 12:00p SP >Recreational>U10 Coed> Timbers(Teal) Game Rapids(White) Field C  TW 
11:15a 11:45a  >U4 Coed>U4 Coed> Blazers(Light Blue) Practice Blue Devils(Dark Blue) Field A  RA 
11:15a 11:45a  >U4 Coed>U4 Coed> Defenders(White) Practice Ducks(Red) Field B  RA 
11:15a 11:45a  >U4 Coed>U4 Coed> Explorers(Orange) Practice Generals(Black) Field C  RA 
11:15a 11:45a  >U4 Coed>U4 Coed> Lightning(Navy) Practice Thunder(Gray) Field E  RA 
11:15a 11:45a  >U4 Coed>U4 Coed> Giants(Green) Practice Hurricanes(Yellow) Field D  RA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Bears Game Huskies(Orange) Field A  RA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Beavers (Coral) Game Owls(Maroon) Field B  RA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Eagles(Blue) Game Panthers(Brown) Field C  RA 
12:00p 1:00p NE >Recreational>U8 Coed> Brazil (Coral) Game Italy (Gold) Field A  TW 
12:00p 1:00p AG >Recreational>U8 Coed> Mexico (Purple) Game Ireland (Green) Field B  TW 
12:00p 1:00p SP >Recreational>U10 Coed> Dynamo(Lime) Game Sounders (Silver) Field C  TW 
1:00p 2:00p NE >Recreational>U8 Coed> Argentina (Lime) Game Japan (Silver) Field A  TW 
1:00p 2:00p AG >Recreational>U8 Coed> Colombia (Fuchisa) Game Peru(White) Field B  TW 
1:00p 2:00p SP >Recreational>U10 Coed> Earthquakes(Black) Game Revolution (Coral) Field C  TW 
1:15p 2:15p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Foxes(Purple) Game Rabbits(Yellow) Field A  RA 
1:15p 2:15p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Hedgehogs((Graphite) Game Wildcats(Green) Field C  RA 
1:15p 2:15p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Hawks(White) Game Rams (Navy) Field B  RA