Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Morse 11v11 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> U15G 2004-05 Strikers Practice     
Morse 9v9 4:30p 6:00p  >Travel> U12B 2007 Strikers  Practice     
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel> U11B 2008 Strikers  Practice    MD 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel> U15B 2004-05 Strikers Practice     
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel> U16B 2003 Strikers - DR Practice  canceled due to rain  DR 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
HS JV Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Ireland (Green) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Japan (Silver) Practice    RA 
Morse 7v7 4:30p 6:00p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers WHITE  Practice    LH 
Morse 9v9 4:30p 6:00p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers BLUE LH Practice    LH 
5:00p 6:30p  >EDP> U10G 2009-10 Strikers RD  Practice    RD 
Woodbury MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Italy (Gold) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Colombia (Fuchisa) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Rapids(White) Practice    RA 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
HS Baseball Fld 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Earthquakes(Black) Practice    RA 
HS JV Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> England (Orange) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Mexico (Purple) Practice    RA 
HS Varsity Field 6:30p 7:30p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Iceland(Teal) Practice    RA 
6:30p 7:30p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Timbers(Teal) Practice    RA 
Morse 11v11 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> U13G 2006-07 Strikers MM Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> U15G 2004-05 Strikers Practice     
Woodbury MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Argentina (Lime) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Brazil (Coral) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U8 Coed> Peru(White) Practice    RA 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
HS Varsity Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Dynamo(Lime) Practice    RA 
Michelle Park 5:30p 6:30p  >Recreational>U12 Coed> Salem U12 Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U12 Coed> Salem U12 Practice    RA 
Morse 11v11 9:00a 10:30a  >Travel> U17G 2002-03 Strikers - DN Practice    MD 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel> U12B 2007 Strikers  Practice    LH 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel> U11B 2008 Strikers  Practice    LH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel> U15B 2004-05 Strikers Practice    LH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel> U16B 2003 Strikers - DR Practice    LH 
Morse 7v7 4:30p 6:00p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers WHITE  Practice    RD 
Morse 9v9 4:30p 6:00p  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers BLUE LH Practice    RD 
Woodbury MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Revolution (Coral) Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Recreational>U10 Coed> Sounders (Silver) Practice    RA 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Bean Field/Souhegan High 9:00a 10:00a  >EDP> U10G 2009-10 Strikers RD  Game Hampshire United SC   RD 
Morse 11v11 9:15a 11:00a  >Travel> U16B 2003 Strikers - DR Game International ISC   RD 
Morse 9v9 8:00a 9:15a  >Travel> U12B 2007 Strikers  Game Lightning Soccer Club   RD 
10:00a 11:00a  >EDP> U10B 2009-10 Strikers BLUE LH Game Bow   RD 
1:15p 2:30p  >Travel> U12B 2007 Strikers  Game International ISC   LH 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
HS JV Field 11:00a 12:00p SP >Recreational>U8 Coed> Argentina (Lime) Game Brazil (Coral) FIELD A  RA 
11:00a 12:00p AH >Recreational>U8 Coed> Colombia (Fuchisa) Game England (Orange) FIELD B  RA 
12:00p 1:00p AH >Recreational>U8 Coed> Italy (Gold) Game Japan (Silver) FIELD B  RA 
12:00p 1:00p SP >Recreational>U8 Coed> Iceland(Teal) Game Ireland (Green) FIELD A  RA 
1:00p 2:00p AH >Recreational>U8 Coed> Mexico (Purple) Game Peru(White) FIELD B  RA 
Woodbury MS 11:00a 12:00p AG >Recreational>U10 Coed> Dynamo(Lime) Game Earthquakes(Black) Field C  RA 
11:15a 11:45a  >U4 Coed>U4 Coed> Blazers(Light Blue) Practice Blue Devils(Dark Blue) Field A  RA 
11:15a 11:45a  >U4 Coed>U4 Coed> Defenders(White) Practice Ducks(Red) Field B  RA 
11:15a 11:45a  >U4 Coed>U4 Coed> Explorers(Orange) Practice Generals(Black) Field C  RA 
11:15a 11:45a  >U4 Coed>U4 Coed> Giants(Green) Practice Hurricanes(Yellow) Field D  RA 
11:15a 11:45a  >U4 Coed>U4 Coed> Lightning(Navy) Practice Thunder(Gray) Field E  RA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Bears Game Beavers (Coral) Field A  RA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Eagles(Blue) Game Foxes(Purple) Field B  RA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Hawks(White) Game Hedgehogs((Graphite) Field C  RA 
12:00p 1:00p AG >Recreational>U10 Coed> Rapids(White) Game Revolution (Coral) Field C  RA 
1:15p 2:15p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Huskies(Orange) Game Owls(Maroon) Field A  RA 
1:15p 2:15p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Panthers(Brown) Game Rabbits(Yellow) Field B  RA 
1:15p 2:15p  >Recreational>U6 Coed> Rams (Navy) Game Wildcats(Green) Field C  RA 
1:30p 2:30p AG >Recreational>U10 Coed> Sounders (Silver) Game Timbers(Teal) Field C  RA